
Experience the Kartell Singapore Flagship Privileges
We invite you to step into our Kartell Singapore Flagship Store by Lifestorey to experience these designer masterpieces in person.
While browsing the collection, take advantage of our exclusive in-store privileges:
In-Store Exclusive Promos | Access seasonal pricing and special offers available only to our showroom visitors.
Bespoke Bundle Privileges | Curate your dream space with personalized bundle sets on dining, living, and lighting collections for exceptional value.
For details on selected items, bundle privileges, or stock availability, kindly contact us
at +65 8383 8755 via WhatsApp or visit our store at Marina Square #02-39 for personalized recommendations.
Terms & conditions apply.

Abbracciaio - Candle Holder
Big Battery Table Lamp
Shanghai Vase
Space Table Lamp
Lantern - Table Lamp
Planet Lamp
Bourgie Metal Table Lamp
Masters Metal Chair
Componibili Metals
Jelly - Vase
Stone Stool Table
Battista Folding Trolley
Trullo - Table Centrepiece
FL/Y - Suspension Lamp
Planet Lamp
Lantern – Table Lamp
$540.00Mini Geen-A Table Lamp
$390.00 – $450.00Price range: $390.00 through $450.00Okra Vase
$230.00 – $250.00Price range: $230.00 through $250.00Pumo – Table Centrepiece
$260.00Bourgie Table Lamp
$770.00 – $850.00Price range: $770.00 through $850.00La Coupole – Table Centrepiece
$270.00Battery Table Lamp
$390.00 – $450.00Price range: $390.00 through $450.00Trullo – Table Centrepiece
$260.00Space Table Lamp
$540.00Toy Table Lamp
$570.00 – $640.00Price range: $570.00 through $640.00
Angelo Stone Lamp
Aaland Sofa
Corteza Table
Kleo Cachepot
$220.00 – $310.00Price range: $220.00 through $310.00Corteza Cachepot
$1,000.00Aaland Sofa
$11,530.00Camomille Table Lamp
$410.00 – $500.00Price range: $410.00 through $500.00A.I. LITE
$410.00Teresa – Suspension Lamp
$820.00H.H.H. Chair
$540.00 – $1,530.00Price range: $540.00 through $1,530.00Corteza Table
$710.00 – $1,000.00Price range: $710.00 through $1,000.00Teresa – Table Lamp
$910.00KD28 – Table Lamp
$410.00
Thierry Xxl Round Table
Adam Wood Bookcase
Khan Suspension Lamp
Pumo Table Centre
Tea Lamp
Abbracciaio - Candle Holder
Pumo Table Centre
$260.00Four Ceramic Table
$4,270.00 – $5,700.00Price range: $4,270.00 through $5,700.00Eleganza Ela Missoni (Armchair)
$1,770.00Tea Lamp
$340.00 – $350.00Price range: $340.00 through $350.00Khan Suspension Lamp
$2,170.00 – $3,000.00Price range: $2,170.00 through $3,000.00Adam Wood Bookcase
$4,630.00 – $11,890.00Price range: $4,630.00 through $11,890.00Thierry Xxl Round Table
$7,490.00Masters Chair
$500.00 – $510.00Price range: $500.00 through $510.00Abbracciaio – Candle Holder
$440.00 – $510.00Price range: $440.00 through $510.00
Kabuki Lamp
Battery Table Lamp
$390.00 – $450.00Price range: $390.00 through $450.00K-Lux Floor Lamp
$850.00Jellies Family – Dinner Plate
$60.00Jelly – Vase
$270.00 – $350.00Price range: $270.00 through $350.00Generic A Armchair
$390.00T-Tables (side table)
$520.00
KD28 - Table Lamp
Camomille Table Lamp
Camomille Table Lamp
$410.00 – $500.00Price range: $410.00 through $500.00Pumo Lamp
$460.00Teresa – Suspension Lamp
$820.00KD28 – Table Lamp
$410.00Lantern – Table Lamp
$540.00Teresa – Table Lamp
$910.006 Raffles Blvd, #02-39 Marina Square, Singapore 039594 | Open daily from 11AM to 8PM



























